write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 29 min.
1 day 10 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
LEEDS DAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GODWIN HOUSE, GEORGE STREET, PE29 3BD, HUNTINGDON, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
04838877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2003 - LEEDS SMITH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
VAT Number
789449160
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1a South Street St Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 2BW

Description

Leeds Day is an award winning, leading law firm in Cambridgeshire. Our expert solicitors provide legal advice to businesses and individuals. Offices in.


Keywords:
Litigation, Commercial Real Estate Agency, Legal Professions, Legal Companies
Services
Legal Aid, Conveyancing
Categories
Solicitors, Property Lawyers, Divorce & Family Lawyers
Leeds Day Huntingdon is listed in the following categories:

Cylex Quote Requests jobs completed

  • SolicitorsPurchase a victorian property of £122000. This is a freehold property and i will be buying with a mortgage. I am a first time buyer with no property to sell. I would like to exchange contracts in under 4 weeks.

Reviews

Yably

Leeds Day Huntingdon

3.9 from 5

Average

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Leeds Day Huntingdon!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Godwin House, George Street
    PE29 3BD  Huntingdon
    01480 301558
  2. Godwin House, George Street
    PE29 3BD  Huntingdon
    01480 454301
  3. St Georges House, 14 George Street
    PE29 3GH  Huntingdon
    01223 853805
  4. 68a High Street
    PE29 3DN  Huntingdon
    01480 411224
  5. 24 High Street
    PE29 3TD  Huntingdon
    01480 459531
  6. 20 Hartford Road
    PE29 3QH  Huntingdon
    01480 411331
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies