Luminus, Huntingdon

Luminus
Brook House Ouse Walk
PE29 3QW Huntingdon
Cambridgeshire England
Phone:
01480 428777
Fax:
01480 428555
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LUMINUS HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BROOK HOUSE, OUSE WALK, PE29 3QW, HUNTINGDON, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
03736718
Previous Names
HUNTINGDONSHIRE HOUSING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 1999
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Housing Association, Housing, Housing Trust, Affordable Housing, Housing Support, Low Cost Housing, Real Estate, Family Services, Help, Social Housing, Social Landlords, Accessibility, Building Companies
Luminus is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Luminus!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Brook House, Ouse Walk
    PE29 3QW  Huntingdon
  2. 32, Hartford Rd
    PE29 3RQ  Huntingdon
  3. Ferrars Road
    PE29 3DH  Huntingdon
  4. Anglian House, Ambury Road
    PE29 3NZ  Huntingdon
  5. Montagu House, 81 High Street
    PE29 3NY  Huntingdon
  6. Montagu House, 81 High Street
    PE29 3NY  Huntingdon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies